1 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА
ЛИДИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА |
г.Кодинск |
2 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА | г.Кодинск |
3 | БАРАБАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ | д.Тагара |
4 | БОГАЙЧУК АНАТОЛИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ | д.Тагара |
5 | БРЮХАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ | г.Кодинск |
6 | БРЮХАНОВА АННА САЗОНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
7 | БРЮХАНОВА МАРИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
8 | ВЕРХОТУРОВА МАРИНА ИВАНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
9 | ВОЛОГЖИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ЗАХАРОВНА | г.Кодинск |
10 | ВОЛОШИН ФЕДОР МИХЕЕВИЧ | с.Заледеево |
11 | ВОРОНОВА КЛАВДИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА | г.Кодинск |
12 | ГУСЕВА АЛЕВТИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
13 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА НАДЕЖДА ПАВЛОВНА | г.Кодинск |
14 | ЗАЙЦЕВА МАРИЯ СТЕПАНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
15 | ЗАЛОГИНА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА | г.Кодинск |
16 | ЗАХРЯПИНА ЗОЯ АНДРИЯНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
17 | ИВАНОВА ЕВДОКИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА | г.Кодинск |
18 | ИГНАТОВА АВГУСТА МИХАЙЛОВНА | г.Кодинск |
19 | КАМЕНДА ВАЛЕНТИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА | д. Сыромолотово |
20 | КАРНАУХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЕНИАМИНОВИЧ | г.Кодинск |
21 | КАРНАУХОВА ЗИНАИДА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
22 | КОКОРИНА МАРИЯ СТЕПАНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
23 | КОСТРОМИНА АННА МАТВЕЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
24 | КРИКУНОВА МАРИЯ КОРНЕЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
25 | ЛАПКОВ МИХАИЛ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ | г.Кодинск |
26 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ ИОСИФОВИЧ | г.Кодинск |
27 | ЛОБКОВА АННА СЕМЕНОВНА | д.Тагара |
28 | ЛУШНИКОВ МИХАИЛ ЕЛИЗАРОВИЧ | с.Яркино |
29 | МАНЦУРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНТОНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
30 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ФЕДОРОВНА | г.Кодинск |
31 | МУХАЧЕВА ЕВДОКИЯ АРСЕНТЬЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
32 | НЕХОРОШИХ АННА АНДРЕЕВНА | п. Недокура |
33 | НОВАК ВАЛЕНТИНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА | с. Заледеево |
34 | ПРИВАЛИХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ФИЛИППОВНА | г.Кодинск |
35 | ПРИВАЛИХИНА ЕВДОКИЯ ЕФИМОВНА | г.Кодинск |
36 | ПРИВАЛИХИНА МАРИЯ ПЕТРОВНА | г.Кодинск |
37 | ПРИВАЛИХИНА НИНА СТЕПАНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
38 | РАБЕЦКАЯ АННА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
39 | РАХМАНОВА МАРИЯ РОМАНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
40 | РУКОСУЕВ СТЕПАН КОНДРАТЬЕВИЧ | с. Заледеево |
41 | РУКОСУЕВА КЛАВДИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
42 | СЕРЕБРЯКОВА РАИСА АНДРЕЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
43 | СИЗЫХ АРКАДИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ | п. Недокура |
44 | СТЕКОЛЬЩИКОВА МАРИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
45 | СТРАШНИКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ХАРИТОНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
46 | ТАРСУНОВА АРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
47 | ТЕБЕНКО АННА АНДРЕЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
48 | УЛАЕВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ | г.Кодинск |
49 | ЧЕРНЫХ ВАЛЕНТИНА СТЕПАНОВНА | г.Кодинск |
50 | ШАРМАНОВА ЕВДОКИЯ ТРОФИМОВНА | г.Кодинск |
51 | ШКАРИНА АННА НИКОЛАЕВНА | г.Кодинск |
52 | ШНАЙДЕР АЛЕКСАНДР ФИЛИППОВИЧ | г.Кодинск |
53 | ЮРКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕТРОВНА | г.Кодинск |